25-09-17

Time: GMT

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 1 (widestream)

12:30 - Volleyball: Russland vs Bulgarien (GER) Sport1+

15:00 - Volleyball: Deutschland vs Aserbaidschan (GER) Sport1

17:15 - Kickers Offenbach vs FSV Frankfurt (GER) Sport1

19:15 - Waldhof Mannheim vs TuS Koblenz (GER) Sport1

23:00 - Lanus vs Newels Old Boys (GER) Sportdigital

01:00 - Wrestling: Raw (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 2 (privatestream)

22:00 - Atlanta vs Montreal (FR) Eurosport 1

19:00 - Wil 1900 vs FC Schaffhausen (GER) Tc Sport 1

01:00 - Wrestling: Raw (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 3 (privatestream)

12:30 - Volleyball: Russland vs Bulgarien (GER) Sport1+

15:00 - Volleyball: Deutschland vs Aserbaidschan (GER) Sport1

17:15 - Kickers Offenbach vs FSV Frankfurt (GER) Sport1

19:15 - Waldhof Mannheim vs TuS Koblenz (GER) Sport1

23:00 - Lanus vs Newels Old Boys (GER) Sportdigital

01:00 - Wrestling: Raw (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 4 (privatestream)

22:00 - Atlanta vs Montreal (FR) Eurosport 1

19:00 - Wil 1900 vs FC Schaffhausen (GER) Tc Sport 1

01:00 - Wrestling: Raw (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 5 (SPORT TV1)

20:00 - V. Setúbal vs Boavista (PT) Sport tv1

01:30 - NFL: Arizona vs Dallas (PT) Sport tv1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 6 (SPORT TV2)

20:00 - Real Betis vs Levante (PT) Sport tv2

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 7 (SPORT TV3)

20:00 - Arsenal vs West Bromwich (PT) Sport tv3

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 8 (SPORT TV4)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 9 (SPORT TV5)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 10 (BENFICA TV1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 11 (RTP 1)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 12 (SIC)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 13 (TVI)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 14 (TVI24)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 15 (PFC)

23:00 - Bahia x Grêmio (PT) PFC

00:00 - Sport vs Vasco (PT) PFC

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 16 (Porto Canal)

---------------------------------------------------------

26-09-17

Time: GMT

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 1 (widestream)

23:00 - Lanus vs Newels Old Boys (GER) Sportdigital

01:00 - Wrestling: Raw (ENG) Sky Sport 1

13:00 - Youth: Napoli vs Feyenoord (GER) Sport1+

15:00 - Volleyball: (GER) Sport1+

17:30 - Volleyball: (GER) Sport1+

19:45 - Napoli vs Feyenoord (IT) Tc Sport PPV

01:00 - Wrestling: SmackDown! (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 2 (privatestream)

01:00 - Wrestling: Raw (ENG) Sky Sport 1

15:00 - Youth: Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid(GER) Sport1

17:00 - Futsal: Slowenien vs Alemanha(GER) Sport1

19:45 - Champions League: Konferenz, Simulcast (ENG) Sky Sport 1

01:00 - Wrestling: SmackDown! (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 3 (privatestream)

23:00 - Lanus vs Newels Old Boys (GER) Sportdigital

01:00 - Wrestling: Raw (ENG) Sky Sport 1

13:00 - Youth: Napoli vs Feyenoord (GER) Sport1+

15:00 - Volleyball: (GER) Sport1+

17:30 - Volleyball: (GER) Sport1+

19:45 - Napoli vs Feyenoord (IT) Tc Sport PPV

01:00 - Wrestling: SmackDown! (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 4 (privatestream)

01:00 - Wrestling: Raw (ENG) Sky Sport 1

15:00 - Youth: Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid(GER) Sport1

17:00 - Futsal: Slowenien vs Alemanha(GER) Sport1

19:45 - Champions League: Konferenz, Simulcast (ENG) Sky Sport 1

01:00 - Wrestling: SmackDown! (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 5 (SPORT TV1)

01:30 - NFL: Arizona vs Dallas (PT) Sport tv1

19:45 - Monaco vs FC Porto (PT) Sport tv1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 6 (SPORT TV2)

13:00 - Youth: Napoli vs Feyenoord (PT) Sport tv2

15:00 - Youth: Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid (PT) Sport tv2

19:45 - Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid (PT) Sport tv2

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 7 (SPORT TV3)

19:45 - Manchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk (PT) Sport tv3

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 8 (SPORT TV4)

19:45 - Spartak Moskva vs Liverpool (PT) Sport tv4

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 9 (SPORT TV5)

19:45 - Napoli vs Feyenoord (PT) Sport tv5

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 10 (BENFICA TV1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 11 (RTP 1)

19:45 - Monaco vs FC Porto (PT) RTP 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 12 (SIC)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 13 (TVI)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 14 (TVI24)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 15 (PFC)

00:00 - Sport vs Vasco (PT) PFC

23:15 - Criciúma vs Figueirense (PT) PFC

01:30 - Paysandu vs Guarani (PT) PFC

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 16 (Porto Canal)

---------------------------------------------------------

27-09-17

Time: GMT

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 1 (widestream)

01:00 - Wrestling: SmackDown! (ENG) Sky Sport 1

13:00 - Youth: Atlético Madrid vs Chelsea(GER) Sport1+

15:00 - Volleyball: (GER) Sport1+

17:00 - Karabakh vs Roma (IT) Tc Sport PPV

19:45 - Juventus Turin vs Olympiakos (IT) Tc Sport PPV

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 2 (privatestream)

01:00 - Wrestling: SmackDown! (ENG) Sky Sport 1

15:00 - Youth: Paris SG vs Bayern München (GER) Sport1

17:30 - Sion vs FC Lausanne-Sport (IT) Tc Sport PPV

19:45 - Champions League: Konferenz, Simulcast (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 3 (privatestream)

01:00 - Wrestling: SmackDown! (ENG) Sky Sport 1

13:00 - Youth: Atlético Madrid vs Chelsea(GER) Sport1+

15:00 - Volleyball: (GER) Sport1+

17:00 - Karabakh vs Roma (IT) Tc Sport PPV

19:45 - Juventus Turin vs Olympiakos (IT) Tc Sport PPV

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 4 (privatestream)

01:00 - Wrestling: SmackDown! (ENG) Sky Sport 1

15:00 - Youth: Paris SG vs Bayern München (GER) Sport1

17:30 - Sion vs FC Lausanne-Sport (IT) Tc Sport PPV

19:45 - Champions League: Konferenz, Simulcast (ENG) Sky Sport 1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 5 (SPORT TV1)

15:00 - Youth: Sporting vs Barcelona (PT) Sport tv1

19:45 - Sporting vs Barcelona (PT) Sport tv1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 6 (SPORT TV2)

13:00 - Youth: Atlético Madrid vs Chelsea (PT) Sport tv2

15:00 - Youth: Paris SG vs Bayern München (PT) Sport tv2

17:00 - Karabakh vs Roma (PT) Sport tv2

19:45 - Atlético Madrid vs Chelsea (PT) Sport tv2

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 7 (SPORT TV3)

19:45 - Paris SG vs Bayern München (PT) Sport tv3

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 8 (SPORT TV4)

19:45 - CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United (PT) Sport tv4

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 9 (SPORT TV5)

19:45 - FC Basel vs Benfica (PT) Sport tv5

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 10 (BENFICA TV1

14:30 - Benfica B vs Sp. Covilhã (PT) Benfica Tv1

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 11 (RTP 1)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 12 (SIC)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 13 (TVI)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 14 (TVI24)

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 15 (PFC)

23:15 - Criciúma vs Figueirense (PT) PFC

01:30 - Paysandu vs Guarani (PT) PFC

23:30 - Internacional vs América-MG (PT) PFC

---------------------------------------------------------

Player 16 (Porto Canal)

---------------------------------------------------------